Returned goods have been tested for basic funtionality, see description for possible defects.
Promotion Home Delivery : 8.95€ VATi per package (banana box max 20kg) via SiBo Drive
Attention : Exit Ruddervoorde (E403) is closed, take Exit Torhout or Lichtervelde (E403) or Oostkamp (E40) or take advantage of the promotion on home delivery.
Gebruikssporen, Noble Hookah 18/8 roestvrij staal shisha-set, met Pleasant Smoking Behaviour – bevat het hele scala van shisha-kop, shisha-mondstuk, B09GKDMWCB
Magnetische glasreiniger voor glas van 1 tot 24 mm (inclusief reserveonderdelen). Dubbelkristal magnetische glazenwasser. Professionele magnetische glazenwasser voor in huis. Glasreiniger (12-24mm) B09YVJYV28
Ongebruikt, mDesign Set of 4 Storage Baskets - Foldable Seagrass Storage Box - Shelf Basket Ideal for Storing Clothes, Toys or Magazines - Woven Pattern - , 26.7 cm x 26.7 cm x 26.7 cm , B07CH3JWCS
£Ongebruikt,ok, Lunar Box, Storage Carry Case with 4 Clear and Adjustable Multi-Compartment Pull Out Drawer Boxes, Arts, Crafts and Sewing Box Black , 26.5 x 18 x 27.2 centimeter , B07PCTR2SK